Varsity

Date                  Time          Opponent         Location      Score

September 3                   7:00pm                 Eastridge                          Eastridge             W  41-14
September 10                  7:00pm                Brockport                          Braves Field        W  47-21 
September 17                  6:00pm                Greece Athena                  Greece Athena     W 41 -7
September 24                 6:00pm                Greece Olympia                 Greece Olympia   W 54-14
October 1                         7:00pm                Greece Arcadia                  Braves Field        W 54-18
October 8                        7:00pm                 Spencerport                      Braves Field        W 31-13

October 15                       6:00pm                 East High                           East High             W 33-16
October 22                      7:00pm                 Greece O/O                        Braves Field        Canceled
October 29                      7:00pm                 Greece Arcadia                 Braves Field

JV

Freshman

Modified

Sep 15          4:45pm               McQuaid Jesuit                  McQuaid Jesuit  HS               W 8-6
Sept 21          4:45pm                Webster Schroeder              Evans                                        L 14-30
Sept 29        4:45pm               Victor                                  Victor HS                                 W 21-13
Oct 5            6:00pm               Hilton                                   Braves Field                           W 26-13

Oct 9            9:00am               Irondequoit                         Irondequoit HS                        L 25-14
Oct 14           4:15pm               McQuaid Jesuit                   Evans                                      W 30-12
Oct 20          7:00pm               Webster Schroeder            Webster Schroeder HS          L  22-36       
      
Sep 16          5:00pm           Irondequoit                                       Evans
Sept 22         5:00pm            Fairport                                                Evans
Sept 28        6:30pm           Webster/Spry Middle School          Web Shroeder HS        
Oct 6            4:45                Victor Gold                                         Evans
Oct 12           6 :00              Victor Blue                                          Braves Field
Oct 16           9:00am           Irondequoit                                       Irondequoit HS
Oct 21           4:45pm           Fairport                                             Minerva Deland School